Sea-Esta Apts

( ex. Sea Esta 1 Bedroom Apts )
San Diego
Sea-Esta Apts Apartment San Diego
5.0 Decent
1 review

Sea-Esta Apts

5013 Saratoga Blvd, San Diego, United States View map
To enjoy your vacation in San Diego, stay at Sea-Esta Apts San Diego apartment, which is around 10 minutes by car from SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park and merely 1.7 km from Old Point Loma Lighthouse.
Shoreline Park is approximately 10 minutes' drive from this apartment.
The apartment includes a tub for your comfort. Furthermore, hair dryers is available.
For those who prefer to cook their own meals, this accommodation features self-catering facilities like a microwave oven, a fridge, and kitchenware. The bar Wonderland Ocean Pub can be reached after a 5-minute walk. Guests can also take a bus at Voltaire Street & Sunset Cliffs Boulevard bus station, set just 650 metres away, to explore the rest of San Diego.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 4.9 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 11:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No cots are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego